LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Eliminatoria Prejunior | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | XAVIER GONZALEZ (Pant 2do) | 18 | 20.2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | + 3 |
2 | CARLOS BOLIVAR (Sta Fe C) | 17 | 20.1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
3 | JOSE CANOZO (Sta Fe A) | 14 | 14.0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
4 | EFRAIN ISTURIZ (Cumb A) | 16 | 17.2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
5 | EDWIN NAVAS (Sta Fe A) | 16 | 8.2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
6 | JOSE SALCEDO (Copac ) | 14 | 28.0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | + 1 |
7 | FRANDEIBER MARTINEZ (Pant 2do) | 18 | 9.1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
8 | KEIBER YAJURE (Sta Fe A) | 16 | 7.1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
9 | IBIS TUAREZ (Sn Luis 1er 1) | 13 | 5.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
10 | ANDRES LUNA (Sta Fe A) | 17 | 7.2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
11 | ANGEL JIMENEZ (Sn Luis 1er 1) | 18 | 6.1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
12 | JOSE PARRA (Sta Fe A) | 16 | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
13 | DIEGO VASQUEZ (Pant 2do) | 18 | 7.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
14 | ALEJANDRO MOROS (Cumb A) | 16 | 9.2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
15 | DAIKER MARTINEZ (Sn Luis 1er 2) | 17 | 1.2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
16 | DIEGO ESCALANTE (Cumb A) | 18 | 13.0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
17 | ADRIAN VASQUEZ (Cumb A) | 18 | 7.1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
18 | EDWIN MONTILLA (Sn Luis 1er 2) | 17 | 22.1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
19 | JOSE PIMENTEL (Sn Luis 1er 1) | 18 | 15.1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
20 | JUAN MELO (Sta Fe C) | 18 | 17.1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
21 | DANIEL HEREDIA (Sn Luis 1er 1) | 17 | 17.2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
22 | JORLYS CORREA (Yog) | 17 | 19.2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
23 | IVAN SOJO (Cumb A) | 18 | 4.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
24 | ALFONSO ARIAS (Cumb A) | 18 | 10.1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
25 | JOHAN VALLENILLA (Sta Fe A) | 18 | 7.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
26 | SANTIAGO CRUZ (Sta Fe C) | 17 | 6.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
27 | RONIER MACIAS (Pant 2do) | 18 | 6.0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
28 | DARWIN MORA (Sta Fe A) | 13 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
29 | DAIKER CAMPOS (Pant 2do) | 17 | 3.2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
30 | JOSE TORTOZA (Sta Fe A) | 13 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
31 | JESUS HAMANA (Sn Luis 1er 1) | 17 | 5.2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
32 | DARWIN MORENO 10 (Sta Fe A) | 16 | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
33 | JAVIER NUNEZ (Sn Luis 1er 2) | 10 | 10.0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
34 | SEBASTIAN ROMERO (Cumb A) | 17 | 5.0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
35 | SAMUEL BORRERO (Yog) | 16 | 13.2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
36 | ODANEL PONCE (Sta Fe C) | 18 | 11.0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
37 | CRISTIAN RAMIREZ (Sn Luis 2do 3) | 13 | 4.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
38 | DANIEL PACHECO (Sta Fe C) | 17 | 4.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
39 | YERWIN TOVAR (Sn Luis 1er 1) | 16 | 7.2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
40 | ANDRES IBARRA ENRIQUEZ (Cumb D) | 9 | 7.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
41 | HOSWAR VILLEGAS (Yog) | 17 | 8.0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
42 | WILLIAN VARGAS (Sn Luis 1er 2) | 17 | 15.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
43 | KERVIN ROMERO (Pant 2do) | 18 | 9.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
44 | DANIEL CORREA (Cumb A) | 17 | 6.2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
45 | JESUS HERNANDEZ (Sn Luis 1er 2) | 16 | 7.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
46 | DAVID ROJAS (Pant 2do) | 17 | 16.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
47 | YOSVER GARCIA (Sn Luis 2do 3) | 16 | 13.0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
48 | GUSTAVO ARMAS (Sta Fe C) | 18 | 12.0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
49 | OMAR ALCALA (Sn Luis 2do 3) | 17 | 20.2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
50 | ROMAN MATA (Copac ) | 16 | 9.1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | - -3 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Semi Final Prejunior | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | JOSE TORTOZA (Sta Fe A) | 5 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
2 | EFRAIN ISTURIZ (Cumb A) | 3 | 2.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
3 | SAUL MARIN (Sta Fe A) | 6 | 3.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
4 | JOSE PIMENTEL (Sn Luis 1er 1) | 6 | 5.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
5 | DANIEL CORREA (Cumb A) | 5 | 5.1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
6 | DARWIN MORA (Sta Fe A) | 4 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
7 | JOSE CANOZO (Sta Fe A) | 6 | 3.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
8 | LUIS DOS SANTOS (Sn Luis 1er 1) | 6 | 4.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
9 | KEVIN CASTILLO (Sta Fe A) | 6 | 7.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
10 | EDWIN NAVAS (Sta Fe A) | 6 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
11 | ADRIAN VASQUEZ (Cumb A) | 6 | 8.1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Final Prejunior | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | JOSE TORTOZA (Sta Fe A) | 2 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
2 | EDWIN NAVAS (Sta Fe A) | 2 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |